Ostatnia kolejka 13 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 14 |
Wyniki dwunastej rundy
warszawskiej B
klasy i strzelcy bramek
____________________________________________
Burza Pilawa - Promnik II Łaskarzew 4-2
2x D. Dobrowolski 1x K. Kura, B. Pietryka
1x M. Sagaek, P. Dróżdż
Amur Wilga - Vulcan II Wólka 1-1
1x M. Strzeżek 1x K. Hajdacki
Orzeł Parysów - Nadstal Krzaki 0-9
3x Ł. Sobiecki
2x R. Kacprzak, M. Sobolewski
1x M. Domosławski, K. Trzeciak
Rokola Otwock - KS Sobienie Jeziory 2-1
2x M. Olszewski
KS Rzakta - Laura II Chylice 0-0
Jedność II Żabieniec - Orzeł Baniocha 3-0
1x P. Rumniak, K. Jondral, P. Bukowiński
GC United Gassy - KS Glinianka 4-2
2x M. Molik, 1x A. Kubajek, D. Piekarski
1x G. Cywka, K. Borucki
____________________________________________
TABELA STRZELCÓW
11 D. Dobrowolski +2
9 P. Dróżdż +1
9 M. Domosławski +1
8 A. Łukasik
8 M. Saganek +1
7 S. Konarzewski
7 R. Kacprzak +2
6 R. Sęktas
6 P. Kurek
6 M. Strzeżek +1
6 K. Trzeciak +1
6 P. Rumniak +1
5 B. Winek
5 A. Myszkowski
5 M. Piętka
5 S. Król
5 Ł. Sobiecki +3
5 M. Sobolewski +2
5 A. Kubajek +1
4 O. Maruszak
4 J. Klimek
4 R. Winek
4 D. Kuciński
4 D. Błaszkiewicz
4 D. Banasiewicz
4 M. Knyziak
4 W. Sterna
4 Ł. Szczepek
4 M. Keller
4 M. Rosłonek
3 H. Książek
3 R. Pszonka
3 P. Bąk
3 A. Jakubczak
3 P. Anczarski
3 A. Pawelec
3 M. Zych
3 K. Konowrocki
3 M. Dominiczak
3 M. Bylinka
3 T. Rędaszka
3 M. Gajownik
3 P. Rosłaniec
3 A. Wilk
3 S. Jakubowski
3 K. Biały
3 J. Serżysko
3 M. Molik +2
3 G. Cywka +1
2 P. Ćwiek
2 M.Głowala
2 J. Górzkowski
2 R. Świerlikowski
2 D. Suchożebrski
2 W. Barna
2 K. Majewski
2 Ł. Widłak
2 A. Anczarski
2 M. Bąk
2 P. Bednarski
2 Ł. Lewandowski
2 M. Cichecki
2 G. Dudek
2 P. Sobul
2 B. Maliszewski
2 J. Olbryś
2 R. Hakowski
2 D. Trzeciak
2 M. Grodzki
2 S. Możdżonek
2 Ł. Bogucki
2 D. Olszanka
2 W. Przychodzeń
2 A. Golewski
2 R. Dziewański
2 M. Zgutka
2 C. Kołodziejczyk
2 K. Hajdacki +1
2 M. Olszewski +2
1 P. Kloch
1 T. Kondej
1 A. Krzyżewski
1 G. Wolski
1 R. Ściślak
1 K. Witek
1 K. Świętojański
1 D. Nowak
1 M. Cholewiński
1 P. Przybyłek
1 K. Karpiński
1 M. Kowalczyk
1 A. Zonik
1 A. Bogucki
1 D. Kondej
1 M. Jóźwicki
1 M. Jackowski
1 A. Piętka
1 A. Kałaska
1 P. Sawa
1 M. Odoliński
1 D. Trzepałka
1 Winiarek
1 P. Bogucki
1 D. Piętka
1 M. Sochacz
1 M. Zawadka
1 D. Korytek
1 J. Nowacki
1 A. Jaskólski
1 D. Staszewski
1 K. Foryś
1 B. Fielek
1 K. Wolski
1 A. Frelek
1 F. Korycki
1 A. Parol
1 A. Domański
1 M. Szczepanik
1 K. Owcarz
1 S. Kuśmirek
1 A. Świątek
1 M. Myszkowski
1 A. Smoliński
1 K. Kaczorek
1 P. Byczyński
1 M, Skrzypiec
1 M. Biczyk
1 D. Jagodziński
1 D. Drozdowski
1 D. Lazurek
1 K. Kurach
1 B. Bojanowski
1 A. Baranowski
1 D. Robakowski
1 C. Czekaj
1 D. Gliszczyński
1 A. Kobza
1 J. Krawczyk
1 R. Piekarski
1 J. Nowak
1 D. Gliszczyński
1 D. Anczarski
1 K. Kura +1
1 B. Pietryka +1
1 K. Jondral +1
1 P. Bukowiński +1
1 K. Borucki +1
1 D. Piekarski +1
LKS Burza Pilawa | 1:3 | AKS Zły |
2019-11-10, 13:30:00 |
||
relacja » | ||
oceny zawodników » |
A-klasa » Warszawa II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
dzisiaj: 142, wczoraj: 71
ogółem: 1 158 277
statystyki szczegółowe